Planning Committee - Thursday, 18th October 2018 at 7:00pm - Camden Council Webcasting

Planning Committee
Thursday, 18th October 2018 at 7:00pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
Planning Committee procedure
Share this agenda point
  1. Heather Johnson
1 Apologies
Share this agenda point
2 Declarations by Members of Pecuniary and Non-Pecuniary Interest in respect of Items on this Agenda
Share this agenda point
3 Announcements
Share this agenda point
4 Representations to the Committee
Share this agenda point
5 Notification of any Items of Business that the Chair decides to take as Urgent
Share this agenda point
6 Minutes
Share this agenda point
7 Planning Applications
Share this agenda point
7 a) Camden (Buck Street) Market, 192-200 Camden High Street, London, NW1 8QP
Share this agenda point
  1. Jenny Mulholland
  2. Planning Officer
  3. Heather Johnson
  4. Adam Harrison
  5. Planning Officer
  6. Adam Harrison
  7. Planning Officer
  8. Applicant
  9. Adam Harrison
  10. Applicant
  11. Samata Khatoon
  12. Planning Officer
  13. Peter Taheri
  14. Planning Officer
  15. Peter Taheri
  16. Planning Officer
  17. Conservation Officer
  18. Planning Officer
  19. Planning Officer
  20. Planning Officer
  21. Cllr Flick Rea
  22. Planning Officer
  23. Cllr Flick Rea
  24. Planning Officer
  25. Danny Beales
  26. Danny Beales
  27. Planning Officer
  28. Applicant
  29. Danny Beales
  30. Nayra Bello O'Shanahan
  31. Planning Officer
  32. Applicant
  33. Adam Harrison
  34. Planning Officer
  35. Transport Officer
  36. Planning Officer
  37. Applicant
  38. Adam Harrison
  39. Transport Officer
  40. Legal Adviser
  41. Adam Harrison
  42. Planning Officer
  43. Adam Harrison
  44. Georgie Robertson
  45. Planning Officer
  46. Conservation Officer
  47. Planning Officer
  48. Marcus Boyland
  49. Planning Officer
  50. Legal Adviser
  51. Marcus Boyland
  52. Legal Adviser
  53. Marcus Boyland
  54. Planning Officer
  55. Danny Beales
  56. Heather Johnson
  57. Applicant
  58. Heather Johnson
  59. Legal Adviser
  60. Adam Harrison
  61. Heather Johnson
  62. Adam Harrison
  63. Planning Officer
  64. Adam Harrison
  65. Heather Johnson
  66. Planning Officer
  67. Adam Harrison
  68. Cllr Flick Rea
  69. Planning Officer
  70. Cllr Flick Rea
  71. Heather Johnson
  72. Cllr Flick Rea
  73. Planning Officer
  74. Heather Johnson
  75. Committee Voting
  76. Heather Johnson
7 b) 18-22 Haverstock Hill, London, NW3 2BL
Share this agenda point
  1. Presentation
  2. Planning Officer
  3. Planning Officer
  4. Heather Johnson
  5. Anna Wright
  6. Planning Officer
  7. Planning Officer
  8. Oliver Cooper
  9. Planning Officer
  10. Oliver Cooper
  11. Planning Officer
  12. Planning Officer
  13. Planning Officer
  14. Oliver Cooper
  15. Planning Officer
  16. Oliver Cooper
  17. Planning Officer
  18. Oliver Cooper
  19. Planning Officer
  20. Oliver Cooper
  21. Heather Johnson
  22. Cllr Andrew Parkinson
  23. Planning Officer
  24. Planning Officer
  25. Planning Officer
  26. Planning Officer
  27. Cllr Andrew Parkinson
  28. Planning Officer
  29. Peter Taheri
  30. Conservation Officer
  31. Planning Officer
  32. Adam Harrison
  33. Planning Officer
  34. Adam Harrison
  35. Planning Officer
  36. Adam Harrison
  37. Planning Officer
  38. Cllr Flick Rea
  39. Planning Officer
  40. Adam Harrison
  41. Planning Officer
  42. Georgie Robertson
  43. Heather Johnson
  44. Conservation Officer
  45. Marcus Boyland
  46. Planning Officer
  47. Anna Wright
  48. Heather Johnson
  49. Planning Officer
  50. Danny Beales
  51. Planning Officer
  52. Planning Officer
  53. Oliver Cooper