Licensing Committee - Wednesday, 17th April 2019 at 7:00pm - Camden Council Webcasting

Licensing Committee
Wednesday, 17th April 2019 at 7:00pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Deputee
  2. Cllr Abi Wood
1 Election of Vice-Chair
Share this agenda point
2 Apologies
Share this agenda point
3 Declarations by Members of Pecuniary and Non-Pecuniary Interests in Respect of Items on this Agenda
Share this agenda point
4 Announcements
Share this agenda point
5 Deputations
Share this agenda point
  1. Deputee
  2. Deputee
  3. Deputee
  4. Deputee
  5. Cllr Abi Wood
  6. Cllr Angela Mason
  7. Deputee
  8. Deputee
  9. Cllr Angela Mason
  10. Cllr Thomas Gardiner
  11. Deputee
  12. Deputee
  13. Deputee
  14. Cllr Abi Wood
  15. Cllr Gio Spinella
  16. Deputee
  17. Cllr Tom Simon
  18. Deputee
  19. Cllr Tom Simon
  20. Deputee
  21. Cllr Jonathan Simpson
  22. Deputee
  23. Cllr Jonathan Simpson
  24. Deputee
  25. Cllr Abi Wood
6 Notification of any Items of Business That the Chair Decides to Take as Urgent
Share this agenda point
7 Terms of reference
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Abi Wood
  2. Deputee
  3. Cllr Abi Wood
9 Review of Camden's Sex Establishments Policy
Share this agenda point
  1. Deputee
  2. Council Officer
  3. Deputee
  4. Cllr Abi Wood
  5. Deputee
  6. Cllr Jonathan Simpson
  7. Council Officer
  8. Deputee
  9. Cllr Angela Mason
  10. Council Officer
  11. Cllr Angela Mason
  12. Council Officer
  13. Council Officer
  14. Council Officer
  15. Deputee
  16. Cllr Abi Wood
  17. Deputee
  18. Cllr Jonathan Simpson
  19. Deputee
  20. Cllr Abi Wood
  21. Deputee
  22. Cllr Gio Spinella
  23. Council Officer
  24. Deputee
  25. Cllr Tom Simon
  26. Legal Adviser
  27. Deputee
  28. Cllr Leo Cassarani
  29. Deputee
  30. Cllr Leo Cassarani
  31. Deputee
  32. Cllr Leo Cassarani
  33. Deputee
  34. Cllr Leo Cassarani
  35. Deputee
  36. Cllr Thomas Gardiner
  37. Deputee
  38. Council Officer
  39. Deputee
  40. Cllr Abi Wood
  41. Cllr Richard Olszewski
  42. Deputee
  43. Cllr Richard Olszewski
  44. Deputee
  45. Cllr Abi Wood
  46. Deputee
  47. Cllr Richard Olszewski
  48. Deputee
  49. Council Officer
  50. Cllr Richard Olszewski
  51. Council Officer
  52. Cllr Richard Olszewski
  53. Deputee
  54. Cllr Richard Olszewski
  55. Cllr Meric Apak
  56. Council Officer
  57. Legal Adviser
  58. Deputee
  59. Cllr Tom Simon
  60. Deputee
  61. Council Officer
  62. Deputee
  63. Cllr Tom Simon
  64. Deputee
  65. Cllr Sabrina Francis
  66. Deputee
  67. Cllr Sabrina Francis
  68. Deputee
  69. Cllr Sabrina Francis
  70. Deputee
  71. Cllr Thomas Gardiner
  72. Deputee
  73. Cllr Thomas Gardiner
  74. Deputee
  75. Cllr Abi Wood
10 Any Other Business That the Chair Considers Urgent
Share this agenda point
  1. Deputee
11 Dates of future meetings
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Abi Wood
  2. Webcast Finished
Slide selection
No profile image available for Cllr Meric Apak
Labour Councillor
Camden Councillor
Photograph of Cllr Sabrina Francis
Labour Councillor
Labour
No profile image available for Cllr Thomas Gardiner
Labour Councillor
Camden Councillor
No profile image available for Cllr Angela Mason
Labour Councillor
Camden Councillor
No profile image available for Cllr Richard Olszewski
Labour Councillor
Camden Councillor
Photograph of Cllr Jonathan Simpson
Labour Councillor
Labour
No profile image available for Cllr Gio Spinella
Conservative Councillor
Camden Councillor
No profile image available for Cllr Abi Wood
Labour Councillor
Camden Councillor