Planning Committee
Thursday, 23rd January 2020 at 7:00pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Heather Johnson
1 Apologies
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Heather Johnson
  2. Cllr Danny Beales
  3. Cllr Heather Johnson
2 Declarations by Members of Pecuniary and Non-Pecuniary Interests in respect of Items on this Agenda
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Anna Wright
  2. Cllr Heather Johnson
  3. Planning
  4. Cllr Danny Beales
  5. Planning
  6. Cllr Heather Johnson
3 Announcements
Share this agenda point
  1. Head of Development Management
  2. Planning
  3. Cllr Heather Johnson
4 Representations to the Committee
Share this agenda point
5 Notification of any Items of Business that the Chair decides to take as Urgent
Share this agenda point
6 Minutes
Share this agenda point
7 a) 115-119 Camden High Street, London, NW1 7JS
Share this agenda point
  1. Planning Officer
  2. Cllr Heather Johnson
  3. Planning
  4. Cllr Heather Johnson
  5. Planning
  6. Head of Development Management
  7. Planning
  8. Cllr Heather Johnson
  9. Deputation
  10. Cllr Heather Johnson
  11. Deputation
  12. Cllr Heather Johnson
  13. Deputation
  14. Planning
  15. Planning
  16. Cllr Heather Johnson
  17. Cllr Heather Johnson
  18. Planning
  19. Cllr Richard Cotton
  20. Planning
  21. Cllr Patricia Callaghan
  22. Cllr Heather Johnson
  23. Planning
  24. Cllr Flick Rea
  25. Cllr Heather Johnson
  26. Planning
  27. Cllr Heather Johnson
  28. Planning
  29. Cllr Sue Vincent
  30. Cllr Heather Johnson
  31. Cllr Sue Vincent
  32. Cllr Heather Johnson
  33. Cllr Sue Vincent
  34. Cllr Danny Beales
  35. Cllr Sue Vincent
  36. Cllr Heather Johnson
  37. Cllr Sue Vincent
  38. Planning
  39. Cllr Heather Johnson
  40. Cllr Anna Wright
  41. Planning
  42. Cllr Heather Johnson
  43. Planning Officer
  44. Cllr Heather Johnson
  45. Planning Officer
  46. Cllr Heather Johnson
  47. Planning Officer
  48. Cllr Heather Johnson
  49. Planning Officer
  50. Cllr Flick Rea
  51. Planning Officer
  52. Planning
  53. Cllr Heather Johnson
  54. Conservation Officer
  55. Cllr Heather Johnson
  56. Conservation Officer
  57. Cllr Heather Johnson
  58. Conservation Officer
  59. Cllr Heather Johnson
  60. Planning
  61. Planning Officer
  62. Cllr Sue Vincent
  63. Planning Officer
  64. Cllr Sue Vincent
  65. Planning Officer
  66. Cllr Heather Johnson
  67. Cllr Sue Vincent
  68. Planning Officer
  69. Cllr Heather Johnson
  70. Cllr Sue Vincent
  71. Cllr Heather Johnson
  72. Planning Officer
  73. Cllr Sue Vincent
  74. Planning Officer
  75. Cllr Sue Vincent
  76. Cllr Heather Johnson
  77. Planning Officer
  78. Cllr Heather Johnson
  79. Cllr Flick Rea
  80. Conservation Officer
  81. Cllr Flick Rea
  82. Conservation Officer
  83. Cllr Heather Johnson
  84. Planning
  85. Cllr Paul Tomlinson
  86. Cllr Heather Johnson
  87. Cllr Anna Wright
  88. Planning
  89. Cllr Sue Vincent
  90. Cllr Heather Johnson
  91. Cllr Paul Tomlinson
  92. Cllr Heather Johnson
  93. Cllr Peter Taheri
  94. Planning
  95. Planning Officer
  96. Cllr Peter Taheri
  97. Planning Officer
  98. Planning
  99. Conservation Officer
  100. Planning Officer
  101. Cllr Heather Johnson
  102. Conservation Officer
  103. Cllr Heather Johnson
  104. Head of Development Management
  105. Planning
  106. Cllr Heather Johnson
  107. Planning
  108. Cllr Anna Wright
  109. Planning
  110. Cllr Heather Johnson
  111. Planning
  112. Planning Officer
  113. Cllr Heather Johnson
  114. Planning Officer
  115. Planning
  116. Cllr Heather Johnson
  117. Planning
  118. Planning Officer
  119. Cllr Danny Beales
  120. Planning Officer
  121. Planning
  122. Cllr Heather Johnson
  123. Cllr Georgie Robertson
  124. Cllr Heather Johnson
  125. Planning Officer
  126. Cllr Heather Johnson
  127. Planning
  128. Cllr Adam Harrison
  129. Planning Officer
  130. Cllr Heather Johnson
  131. Planning
  132. Planning Officer
  133. Planning
  134. Cllr Heather Johnson
  135. Planning
  136. Cllr Danny Beales
  137. Planning
  138. Cllr Heather Johnson
  139. Planning
  140. Cllr Anna Wright
  141. Planning
  142. Head of Development Management
  143. Planning
  144. Cllr Heather Johnson
  145. Cllr Danny Beales
  146. Planning
  147. Cllr Heather Johnson
  148. Planning
  149. Cllr Heather Johnson
  150. Planning
  151. Cllr Heather Johnson
7 b) Building S3, King's Cross Central, York Way, London N1C 4AB
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Heather Johnson
  2. Planning Officer
  3. Cllr Heather Johnson
  4. Planning
  5. Cllr Heather Johnson
  6. Head of Development Management
  7. Planning
  8. Cllr Heather Johnson
  9. Planning
  10. Cllr Peter Taheri
  11. Planning
  12. Planning Officer
  13. Cllr Heather Johnson
  14. Planning
  15. Cllr Anna Wright
  16. Planning
  17. Planning Officer
  18. Planning
  19. Cllr Heather Johnson
  20. Cllr Lazzaro Pietragnoli
  21. Planning
  22. Planning Officer
  23. Planning
  24. Cllr Heather Johnson
  25. Cllr Sue Vincent
  26. Cllr Heather Johnson
  27. Cllr Sue Vincent
  28. Cllr Patricia Callaghan
  29. Planning
  30. Cllr Heather Johnson
  31. Applicant
  32. Cllr Heather Johnson
  33. Cllr Danny Beales
  34. Planning
  35. Planning Officer
  36. Planning
  37. Cllr Heather Johnson
  38. Applicant
  39. Cllr Heather Johnson
  40. Applicant
  41. Cllr Danny Beales
  42. Cllr Heather Johnson
  43. Planning
  44. Cllr Heather Johnson
  45. Cllr Samata Khatoon
  46. Cllr Heather Johnson
  47. Planning
  48. Cllr Heather Johnson
  49. Planning
  50. Cllr Heather Johnson
  51. Planning
7 b) Building S3, King's Cross Central, York Way, London N1C 4AB
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Heather Johnson
7 c) St Pancras Commercial Centre, 63 Pratt Street, London, NW1 0BY
Share this agenda point
  1. Planning Officer
  2. Cllr Heather Johnson
  3. Planning Officer
  4. Planning
  5. Cllr Heather Johnson
  6. Head of Development Management
  7. Planning
  8. Cllr Heather Johnson
  9. Cllr Jenny Mulholland
  10. Planning
  11. Planning Officer
  12. Cllr Jenny Mulholland
  13. Planning Officer
  14. Planning
  15. Cllr Anna Wright
  16. Planning
  17. Planning Officer
  18. Cllr Anna Wright
  19. Planning Officer
  20. Planning
  21. Cllr Anna Wright
  22. Planning Officer
  23. Planning
  24. Planning Officer
  25. Planning
  26. Cllr Heather Johnson
  27. Head of Development Management
  28. Planning
  29. Cllr Heather Johnson
  30. Cllr Flick Rea
  31. Planning Officer
  32. Cllr Heather Johnson
  33. Cllr Sue Vincent
  34. Planning Officer
  35. Cllr Heather Johnson
  36. Cllr Danny Beales
  37. Planning
  38. Cllr Samata Khatoon
  39. Cllr Heather Johnson
  40. Cllr Samata Khatoon
  41. Planning Officer
  42. Cllr Heather Johnson
  43. Planning Officer
  44. Cllr Heather Johnson
  45. Planning Officer
  46. Cllr Heather Johnson
  47. Cllr Nazma Rahman
  48. Planning Officer
  49. Cllr Heather Johnson
  50. Planning
  51. Planning Officer
  52. Cllr Heather Johnson
  53. Planning Officer
  54. Cllr Heather Johnson
  55. Cllr Peter Taheri
  56. Planning
  57. Planning Officer
  58. Planning
  59. Planning Officer
  60. Cllr Heather Johnson
  61. Head of Development Management
  62. Planning
  63. Cllr Heather Johnson
  64. Planning
  65. Cllr Sue Vincent
  66. Planning Officer
  67. Cllr Heather Johnson
  68. Cllr Sue Vincent
  69. Planning Officer
  70. Head of Development Management
  71. Planning
  72. Cllr Sue Vincent
  73. Head of Development Management
  74. Cllr Sue Vincent
  75. Planning Officer
  76. Cllr Sue Vincent
  77. Planning Officer
  78. Planning
  79. Cllr Heather Johnson
  80. Planning
  81. Cllr Heather Johnson
  82. Planning
  83. Cllr Heather Johnson
  84. Planning
  85. Cllr Heather Johnson
7 d) Maria Fidelis School, 2-10 North Gower Street, London, NW1 2LY
Share this agenda point
  1. Planning
  2. Cllr Heather Johnson
  3. Planning
  4. Cllr Heather Johnson
  5. Deputee
  6. Cllr Heather Johnson
  7. Deputee
  8. Cllr Heather Johnson
  9. Planning
  10. Applicant's Representative
  11. Cllr Heather Johnson
  12. Applicant's Representative
  13. Cllr Heather Johnson
  14. Cllr Danny Beales
  15. Cllr Heather Johnson
  16. Planning
  17. Cllr Heather Johnson
  18. Cllr Anna Wright
  19. Cllr Heather Johnson
  20. Cllr Sue Vincent
  21. Planning
  22. Cllr Heather Johnson
  23. Planning
  24. Cllr Lazzaro Pietragnoli
  25. Planning
  26. Planning Officer
  27. Cllr Lazzaro Pietragnoli
  28. Cllr Heather Johnson
  29. Cllr Sue Vincent
  30. Cllr Heather Johnson
  31. Cllr Sue Vincent
  32. Planning
  33. Cllr Flick Rea
  34. Cllr Heather Johnson
  35. Cllr Flick Rea
  36. Cllr Heather Johnson
  37. Cllr Flick Rea
  38. Cllr Heather Johnson
  39. Planning Officer
  40. Head of Development Management
  41. Planning
  42. Cllr Heather Johnson
  43. Planning
  44. Cllr Heather Johnson
  45. Webcast Finished
Labour Councillor
Camden Councillor
Labour Councillor
Camden Councillor
Labour Councillor
Camden Councillor
Labour Councillor
Camden Councillor
Labour Councillor
Camden Councillor
Labour Councillor
Camden Councillor
Labour Councillor
Camden Councillor
Labour Councillor
Camden Councillor
Liberal Democrat Councillor
Camden Councillor
Labour Councillor
Camden Councillor
Labour Councillor
Camden Councillor